San Alfonso High School

Masterlist
(My Students - San Alfonso High School - Sabangan, Mountain Province)
Inclusive Dates: 2000 to present

Fourth Year (SY 2000-2001)
Agustin, Gian Ira
Bolinget, Lorenzo
Camed, Arsenio
Dalog, Dickson
Galutan, Clint
Jacob, Francis
Kalagui, Manuel (+)
Kay-an, Rexton
Liclic, Marlon
Liclic, Mark
Pal-iwen, Jefferson
Sudicalan, Roland
Tuazon, Harold
Tumbaga, Chester
Baldo, Arnalie
Bangilan, Daffodel M. -1st Hon Mention
Bangoy, Caryle
Basngi, Aiza Lorraine
Batong, Apple Grace – Honor Student
Bayawa, Mimi
Billao, Marissa
Boguilis, Ivy
Bolinget, Jduy
Calag, Jovie -2nd Hon Mention
Camed,. Josephine
Camid, Grail
Cobcobo, Anselam P. –Salutatorian
Cortez, Myrna
Da-o, Avegail
Degay, Crizelda
Dumapit, Rocel
Dup-et, Erma Antonia
Escalante, Maryjane
Gonzaga, Flordelina
Langbayan, Lily Rose
Lucio, Gertrudes
Mangay-at, Jennifer –Honor Student
Mocyat, Heather – Honor Student
Ngoddo, Jovelyn
Obonan, Estella
Omero, Jordis Ann Trunella –Honor Student
Panay, Leahlyn
Roux, Alma Jean L. –Valedictorian/Best in all subjects
Sumingwa, werly Beng P. -3rd Hon Mention
Victoriano, Zenith
 
Fourth Year (SY 2001-2002)
Bangilan, Darwin M.
Bisley, Rustan
Bondad, John Denver A.
Bumidang, Arjay T.
Cam-ed, Reynaldo L.
Cobcobo, Christopher A. –Batch Singer
Cortez, Christopher S.
Dadat, Vergil P.
Dao, Brendo
Domong-as, Andres
Entico, Jeffry A.
Esden, Erwin B.
Galutan, Mark Anthony B.
Guiked, Brian B.
Gut-omen, Harold B.
Manipon, Carlito D.
Nape-ek, Frederick
Omero, Aaron B.
Pacyado, Hardy P.
Payagen, Clyde
Rancudo, William
Sito, Rommel P.
Batong, Cherry Ann B. –Valedictorian/Science Awardee
Bolinget, Hazel G. –Honor Student
Caasi, Maricel A.
Cobcobo, Aiza A.
Cudalap, Gally Moan K. –Honor Student
Dampag, Michelle P.
Desierto, Ellaine B.
Dominguez, Jennee Z. -2nd Hon Mention
Galleo, Riziann L.
Jacob, Jezabel G.
Jacob, Jospehine G.
Killip, Charmaine Gay A.
Langagan, Alma
Liclic, Angelica L. –Honor Student
Macario, Rawya D. –Honor Student
Manuit, Regina B.
Natino, Dianna Jane C. -1st Hon Mention
Palicos, Christianne O. –3rd Hon Mention/Editor in Chief
Peningeo, Genevieve D.
Pitok, Imelda Virginia T. –Honor Student
Roux, Alpha Mariet Licaman L. –Honor Student
Samidan, Wilma B.
Sawate, Laurieta T. – Salutorian/Mathematics Awardee
 
Fourth Year (SY 2002-2003)
Ayodoc, Jefferson C.
Banggiacan, Cyril B. (+)
Camed, Isidoro D.
Caticat, Bryant J.
Del Amor, Dindo
Galleo, Jeff T.
Galutan, Gerald G.
Gonzaga, Frodeline
Mamanteo, Ashley D.
Plomen, kurt P.
Sito, Rogelio B.
Aniceto, Corazon G.
Astudillo, Gretta A. –Honor Student
Ayodoc, Angeline D.
Banggiacan, Gilda B.
Basngi, Eden A.
Bati-il, Maricel L.
Billao, Maribeth T. -1st Hon Mention
Bongloy, Mae-Ann –Honor Student
Buligon, Claire P.
Buslotan, Daisy
Camid, Marcela L.
Cosape, Alma
Da-o, Kenneth C.
Dolipas, Ivy H.
Fabrigas, Amy
Gadian, Maria N.
Galeng, Maricel B.
Galleo, Pearly T. –Honor Student
Gupa-al, Marianne -2nd Hon Mention
Gut-omen, Maria Felina T. –Valedictorian/Science Awardee
Jacob, Gregoria M.
Natino, Diadem
Ofo-ob, Judith M.
Palicos, Lorielyn L.
Sally, Lorraine Kate A. -3rd Hon Mention
Sally, Sunshine Jake A. –Honor Student
Torres, Norlyn B. –Salutatorian/Mathematics Awardee
Toyoken, Geraldine
Tumbaga, Jesabel P.
Velasco, Tuscany Ann
Vicente, Windy R.
 
 
Fourth Year (SY 2003-2004)
Awao, Benito Jr
Awao, Jefferson
Bolinget, Martin
Bondad, Jude A
Bulahao, Jovaney B.
Bumidang, Melvin D.
Caasi, Kenneth A.
Calado, Alexander F.
Calag, Joven
Camang-o, Gilbert Jr P.
Cudalap, Dagiw-a K. –Valedictorian/Mathematics Awardee
Decoy, Christopher C.
Decoy, Chuck C.
Dup-et, Cain Jeliff R.
Gacusana, Granger A.
Gumpad, Franklin
Gut-omen, Mark
Ladyong, Clover
Mamising, Miller
Mangay-at, George Jr
Mangay-at, Julius
Pacling, Salvin Dave L.
Panay, Ezra –happy birthday boy
Sally, Kenny F.
Sawate, Rolly T. –Honor Student
Tuazon, Wilfred Ross O. –Athlete throughout the years
Velasco, Jegar –Honor Student
Zarate, Richie Bal C.
Zuñega, Thomas Henry
Beke, Evangeline –Honor Student
Bernardez, May Graal
Boguilis, Rea B.
Calub, Jenalyn
Cayabas, Jean
Coltong, Cinderella Mae P.
Degay, Clarissa
Dominguez, Johzel Kim Z. –Salutatorian/Science Awardee
Esden, Sharon B.
Fabrigas, Lilia
Galleo, Jovy
Galutan, Purple Jane
Gut-omen, Heide B.
Naoe, Mary P. Alyas Pakpak
Ocyaden, Glairez – Honor Student
Palicos, Mary Rose L.
Pangpangdeo, Grace Bernette S. –Honor Student
Pasian, Vanessa D. -1st Hon Mention
Rafael, Shanna Ruth B
Sito, Ruth Ann D.
Sito, Sandy
 
Fourth Year (SY 2004-2005)
Astudillo, Clem A.
Astudillo, Cleo A.
Ayaman, Denver B.
Ayodoc, Darwin T.
Ayodoc, Salvador
Banggiacan, Clayton
Beke, Alvaro G.
Billao, Mario Jr T. – 1st hon Mention
Bumakil, Claro W. – Honor Student
Cayabas, Dennis
Galleo, Hansel
Guiked, Ray Anthony
Gut-omen, Norben T.
Laguiwed, Kent Edward
Lanigan, Junille
Ledsey, Jovan Paul
Mangal-ip, Geg Dexter James C.
Mangal-ip, Jerry Carl C.
Masegman, Jordan
Moises, Kevin Clyde P.
Ngoddo, Ciriaco D.
Ofo-ob, Billy James F.
Pacyado, Hyden P.
Palicos, Eliezer Jordan O.
Sacdadey, Agustin
Sapdoy, Eleazar M.
Valdez, Rouie
Zuñega, Jose Mariano P.
Balatao, Mary Grace T. –Honor Student
Bangilan, Doreen
Bayawa, Angeline C.
Bondad, Tehani Y - Salutatorian
Bumidang, Mica Joy
Calag, Ballsy L. –Honor Student
Calag, Imefres L. –Honor Student
Cayetano, Danna G.
Cayetano, Loise G.
Ciriaco, Melody
Cobcobo, Janice P.
Coltong, Cindra P.
Cattel, Capnan P.
Dalilis, Ladylyn
Damilo, Wilma C. –Honor Student
Delen, Minerva
Dolipas, Heidi H – Valedictorian/Best in all subjects
Domong-as, Emily L.
Domong-as, Gerlie B.
Gacusana, Jovy A. –Honor Student
Lami-ing, jenibee
Likigan, Cleary Niza D.
Mamanteo, Shiello Rose D.
Mangay-at, Ferlyne S. –Honor Student
Marra, Kate
Pacling, Sheryll Antonette L.
Puyongan, Jona S
Saico, Frexian S.
Saley, Catherine
Sally, Cheyzer Arvi A. –Salutatorian
 
Fourth Year (Sy 2005-2006)
Agowac, Dennis
Biswek, Tyson – 2nd Hon Mention
Bondad, Ramil A. –Salutatorian/Leadership Awardee
Cacap, Kimpel – 3rd Hon Mention
Caticat, Randolf
Dao-ayen, Harison
Imbentan, Bester
Manipon, Charlton
Natino, Joseph
Natino, Joshua
Pascua, Abel
Ponga, Rhet
Sawate, Gabriel T. -1st Hon Mention
Aniceto, Christine
Awao, Alyssa
Ayaman, Alona Jean – Honor Student
Ayodoc, Jessa
Beke, Andrea
Bumakil, Cheryl
Capusyen, Gelyn
Dao-ayen, Arraine –Honor Student
Dao-ayen, Hazel –Honor Student
Dela Cruz, Jonalyn
Dup-et, Albea Fray R. –Honor Student
Longey, Christine – Honor Student
Mangay-at, Gemmalyn
Milo, Jennifer
Moises, Kara Adette P. –Valedictorian
Saley, Sonia
Tumbaga, Mary Claire
 
Fourth Year (SY 2006-2007)
Acosta, Kyle Peter D. -2nd Hon Mention
Astudillo, Jimmy A
Ayodoc, Tom Quiel D.
Boguilis, Jake B.
Calado, Sonny F.
Cayabas, Griffin
Dangeo, Christopher S. –St. Alfonso de Ligorio Leadership Awardee
Decoy, Dexter C.
Dup-et, Jillian Picart R.
Galeng, Tennyson
Guiked, Romeo –Fr. Deldaele Leadership Awardee
Langangan, Joel
Mangay-at, Jayson
Moguet, Tinepac Zachary F.
Napa-eg, Siemour
Pascua, Allan K.
Pelayo, Nessier Fritz
Sally, Denis F. -1st Hon Mention
Sally, Wiltz Konrad A.
Valdez, Ruther L.
Apalla, Beverly L.
Ayodoc, Marife C. –Honor Student
Balatao, Nelie
Billao, Marianne Elza T. –Valedictorian
Cabangdi, Ma. Cristina L.
Caldao, Sonia F.
Calag, Norlyn G.
Cangoy, Mary Joy
Dela Cruz, Ruffalyn
Gacusana, Hazel A.
Galutan, Casey Dianne L.
Gambala, Melissa
Gonzaga, Franliza –3rd Hon Mention
Guiked, Florderomy
Jacob, Analiza
Laguiwed, Winnielyn A.
Longey, Christilyn
Ngina, Levy Riza –Honor Student
Palicos, April Fay
Panay, Rachel B.
Puyongan, Brilyant Joy B. –Salutatorian/Bro. Van Roey Leadership Awardee
Saley, Azenith Joy B. –Honor Student
Tacut, Trinivic B.
Wigwigan, Farah
 
 
Fourth Year (SY 2007-2008)
Aniban, Eggy S.
Bagwan, Martin Jr. S.
Banggiacan, Moises Jr B.
Baongot, Lindell Clay L.
Bayongasan, Roel B.
Belwa, Clarence S.
Bulahao, Estingbreat B.
Calag, Jazzer L.
Dicman, Princel G.
Galleo, Aaron L.
Killip, Saul Gino A. -3rd Hon Mention/Bro. Van Roey Leadership Awardee
Langagan, Anjo Alex P.
Locutan, Jimmy G.
Mamanteo, Mark D.
Moises, Keenan Lee P.
Obonan, John A.
Palicos, Gian Carlo O.
Papat-ew, Johny B.
Peningeo, Aaron M.
Samidan, Dexter B. –Honor Student
Tacut, Drexzeer P.
Tingbaoen, Joseph G.
Wawac, Denis C.
Andawey, Jhuna G.
Banggalat, Jessa Mylene A.
Bangsoy, Abegail L. –Honor Student
Baongot, Laine Claire L.
Bistayoc, May Christylane B.
Bondad, Janine A.
Bondad, Nicole Y. -2nd Hon Mention
Budod, Liezel Jan A.
Bumakil, Karen Claire W.
Bumidang, Cherubin D.
Buslotan, Marjureth C.
Cangoy, Kimberly D.
Cayabas, Hazel S. –Honor Student
Dampag, Naica P.
Dolligas, Julienne Marie B.
Lacson, Kimberly T.
Laguiwed, Carol T. 1st Hon Mention
Langagan, Ella May A
Langangan, Marjorie P.
Likigan, Jurine Kathlius D.
Longey, Chriszelda C.
Maniw, Haynalyn J. –Honor Student
Moguet, Khalim Samantha F. –Honor Student
Napa-eg, Milagros P. –Salutatorian/Fr. Deldaele Leadership Award
Odivilas, Jovilyn D.
Paskiang, Eden Rio G.
Pecay, Charlette G.
Rafael, Caren Louise C.
Rafael, Sheena B.
Sawate, Luciel T. –Valedictorian/St. Alfonso de Legorio Leadership Award
Sayowet, Melody
Sito, Febbie G.
LESIO MHAR P. GAO-AY
 
www.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.ws
Glittery texts by bigoo.ws

Advertisement
 
MHAR'S YAHOO SEARCH ENGINE
 
Site search Web search

powered by FreeFind
OFFICE LOCATION
 
LIBRARY SERVICES
San Alfonso High School
2622 Sabangan
Mountain Province
Philippines
CONTACT INFORMATION
 
EMAIL ADDRESS
lesiomhar@yahoo.com.ph
lesiomhar@gmail.com
sanalfonso@yahoo.com

WEBSITES
http://www.lesiomhar.site88.net
http://www.lesiomhar.page.tl
http://www.lesiomhar.multiply.com

Cellular Phone
09185452554

Chikka Messenger
277639216012404

Yahoo Messenger
lesiomhar@yahoo.com.ph
wencerkeith@yahoo.com
 
Today, there have been 34 visitors (42 hits) on this page!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Thank You for Visiting