My Students

Masterlist
(My Students - San Alfonso High School - Sabangan, Mountain Province)
Inclusive Dates: 2000 to present

Fourth Year (SY 2000-2001)
Agustin, Gian Ira
Bolinget, Lorenzo
Camed, Arsenio
Dalog, Dickson
Galutan, Clint
Jacob, Francis
Kalagui, Manuel (+)
Kay-an, Rexton
Liclic, Marlon
Liclic, Mark
Pal-iwen, Jefferson
Sudicalan, Roland
Tuazon, Harold
Tumbaga, Chester
Baldo, Arnalie
Bangilan, Daffodel M. -1st Hon Mention
Bangoy, Caryle
Basngi, Aiza Lorraine
Batong, Apple Grace – Honor Student
Bayawa, Mimi
Billao, Marissa
Boguilis, Ivy
Bolinget, Jduy
Calag, Jovie -2nd Hon Mention
Camed,. Josephine
Camid, Grail
Cobcobo, Anselam P. –Salutatorian
Cortez, Myrna
Da-o, Avegail
Degay, Crizelda
Dumapit, Rocel
Dup-et, Erma Antonia
Escalante, Maryjane
Gonzaga, Flordelina
Langbayan, Lily Rose
Lucio, Gertrudes
Mangay-at, Jennifer –Honor Student
Mocyat, Heather – Honor Student
Ngoddo, Jovelyn
Obonan, Estella
Omero, Jordis Ann Trunella –Honor Student
Panay, Leahlyn
Roux, Alma Jean L. –Valedictorian/Best in all subjects
Sumingwa, werly Beng P. -3rd Hon Mention
Victoriano, Zenith
 
Fourth Year (SY 2001-2002)
Bangilan, Darwin M.
Bisley, Rustan
Bondad, John Denver A.
Bumidang, Arjay T.
Cam-ed, Reynaldo L.
Cobcobo, Christopher A. –Batch Singer
Cortez, Christopher S.
Dadat, Vergil P.
Dao, Brendo
Domong-as, Andres
Entico, Jeffry A.
Esden, Erwin B.
Galutan, Mark Anthony B.
Guiked, Brian B.
Gut-omen, Harold B.
Manipon, Carlito D.
Nape-ek, Frederick
Omero, Aaron B.
Pacyado, Hardy P.
Payagen, Clyde
Rancudo, William
Sito, Rommel P.
Batong, Cherry Ann B. –Valedictorian/Science Awardee
Bolinget, Hazel G. –Honor Student
Caasi, Maricel A.
Cobcobo, Aiza A.
Cudalap, Gally Moan K. –Honor Student
Dampag, Michelle P.
Desierto, Ellaine B.
Dominguez, Jennee Z. -2nd Hon Mention
Galleo, Riziann L.
Jacob, Jezabel G.
Jacob, Jospehine G.
Killip, Charmaine Gay A.
Langagan, Alma
Liclic, Angelica L. –Honor Student
Macario, Rawya D. –Honor Student
Manuit, Regina B.
Natino, Dianna Jane C. -1st Hon Mention
Palicos, Christianne O. –3rd Hon Mention/Editor in Chief
Peningeo, Genevieve D.
Pitok, Imelda Virginia T. –Honor Student
Roux, Alpha Mariet Licaman L. –Honor Student
Samidan, Wilma B.
Sawate, Laurieta T. – Salutorian/Mathematics Awardee
 
Fourth Year (SY 2002-2003)
Ayodoc, Jefferson C.
Banggiacan, Cyril B. (+)
Camed, Isidoro D.
Caticat, Bryant J.
Del Amor, Dindo
Galleo, Jeff T.
Galutan, Gerald G.
Gonzaga, Frodeline
Mamanteo, Ashley D.
Plomen, kurt P.
Sito, Rogelio B.
Aniceto, Corazon G.
Astudillo, Gretta A. –Honor Student
Ayodoc, Angeline D.
Banggiacan, Gilda B.
Basngi, Eden A.
Bati-il, Maricel L.
Billao, Maribeth T. -1st Hon Mention
Bongloy, Mae-Ann –Honor Student
Buligon, Claire P.
Buslotan, Daisy
Camid, Marcela L.
Cosape, Alma
Da-o, Kenneth C.
Dolipas, Ivy H.
Fabrigas, Amy
Gadian, Maria N.
Galeng, Maricel B.
Galleo, Pearly T. –Honor Student
Gupa-al, Marianne -2nd Hon Mention
Gut-omen, Maria Felina T. –Valedictorian/Science Awardee
Jacob, Gregoria M.
Natino, Diadem
Ofo-ob, Judith M.
Palicos, Lorielyn L.
Sally, Lorraine Kate A. -3rd Hon Mention
Sally, Sunshine Jake A. –Honor Student
Torres, Norlyn B. –Salutatorian/Mathematics Awardee
Toyoken, Geraldine
Tumbaga, Jesabel P.
Velasco, Tuscany Ann
Vicente, Windy R.
 
 Fourth Year (SY 2003-2004)
Awao, Benito Jr
Awao, Jefferson
Bolinget, Martin
Bondad, Jude A
Bulahao, Jovaney B.
Bumidang, Melvin D.
Caasi, Kenneth A.
Calado, Alexander F.
Calag, Joven
Camang-o, Gilbert Jr P.
Cudalap, Dagiw-a K. –Valedictorian/Mathematics Awardee
Decoy, Christopher C.
Decoy, Chuck C.
Dup-et, Cain Jeliff R.
Gacusana, Granger A.
Gumpad, Franklin
Gut-omen, Mark
Ladyong, Clover
Mamising, Miller
Mangay-at, George Jr
Mangay-at, Julius
Pacling, Salvin Dave L.
Panay, Ezra –happy birthday boy
Sally, Kenny F.
Sawate, Rolly T. –Honor Student
Tuazon, Wilfred Ross O. –Athlete throughout the years
Velasco, Jegar –Honor Student
Zarate, Richie Bal C.
Zuñega, Thomas Henry
Beke, Evangeline –Honor Student
Bernardez, May Graal
Boguilis, Rea B.
Calub, Jenalyn
Cayabas, Jean
Coltong, Cinderella Mae P.
Degay, Clarissa
Dominguez, Johzel Kim Z. –Salutatorian/Science Awardee
Esden, Sharon B.
Fabrigas, Lilia
Galleo, Jovy
Galutan, Purple Jane
Gut-omen, Heide B.
Naoe, Mary P. Alyas Pakpak
Ocyaden, Glairez – Honor Student
Palicos, Mary Rose L.
Pangpangdeo, Grace Bernette S. –Honor Student
Pasian, Vanessa D. -1st Hon Mention
Rafael, Shanna Ruth B
Sito, Ruth Ann D.
Sito, Sandy
 
Fourth Year (SY 2004-2005)
Astudillo, Clem A.
Astudillo, Cleo A.
Ayaman, Denver B.
Ayodoc, Darwin T.
Ayodoc, Salvador
Banggiacan, Clayton
Beke, Alvaro G.
Billao, Mario Jr T. – 1st hon Mention
Bumakil, Claro W. – Honor Student
Cayabas, Dennis
Galleo, Hansel
Guiked, Ray Anthony
Gut-omen, Norben T.
Laguiwed, Kent Edward
Lanigan, Junille
Ledsey, Jovan Paul
Mangal-ip, Geg Dexter James C.
Mangal-ip, Jerry Carl C.
Masegman, Jordan
Moises, Kevin Clyde P.
Ngoddo, Ciriaco D.
Ofo-ob, Billy James F.
Pacyado, Hyden P.
Palicos, Eliezer Jordan O.
Sacdadey, Agustin
Sapdoy, Eleazar M.
Valdez, Rouie
Zuñega, Jose Mariano P.
Balatao, Mary Grace T. –Honor Student
Bangilan, Doreen
Bayawa, Angeline C.
Bondad, Tehani Y - Salutatorian
Bumidang, Mica Joy
Calag, Ballsy L. –Honor Student
Calag, Imefres L. –Honor Student
Cayetano, Danna G.
Cayetano, Loise G.
Ciriaco, Melody
Cobcobo, Janice P.
Coltong, Cindra P.
Cattel, Capnan P.
Dalilis, Ladylyn
Damilo, Wilma C. –Honor Student
Delen, Minerva
Dolipas, Heidi H – Valedictorian/Best in all subjects
Domong-as, Emily L.
Domong-as, Gerlie B.
Gacusana, Jovy A. –Honor Student
Lami-ing, jenibee
Likigan, Cleary Niza D.
Mamanteo, Shiello Rose D.
Mangay-at, Ferlyne S. –Honor Student
Marra, Kate
Pacling, Sheryll Antonette L.
Puyongan, Jona S
Saico, Frexian S.
Saley, Catherine
Sally, Cheyzer Arvi A. –Salutatorian
 
Fourth Year (Sy 2005-2006)
Agowac, Dennis
Biswek, Tyson – 2nd Hon Mention
Bondad, Ramil A. –Salutatorian/Leadership Awardee
Cacap, Kimpel – 3rd Hon Mention
Caticat, Randolf
Dao-ayen, Harison
Imbentan, Bester
Manipon, Charlton
Natino, Joseph
Natino, Joshua
Pascua, Abel
Ponga, Rhet
Sawate, Gabriel T. -1st Hon Mention
Aniceto, Christine
Awao, Alyssa
Ayaman, Alona Jean – Honor Student
Ayodoc, Jessa
Beke, Andrea
Bumakil, Cheryl
Capusyen, Gelyn
Dao-ayen, Arraine –Honor Student
Dao-ayen, Hazel –Honor Student
Dela Cruz, Jonalyn
Dup-et, Albea Fray R. –Honor Student
Longey, Christine – Honor Student
Mangay-at, Gemmalyn
Milo, Jennifer
Moises, Kara Adette P. –Valedictorian
Saley, Sonia
Tumbaga, Mary Claire
 
Fourth Year (SY 2006-2007)
Acosta, Kyle Peter D. -2nd Hon Mention
Astudillo, Jimmy A
Ayodoc, Tom Quiel D.
Boguilis, Jake B.
Calado, Sonny F.
Cayabas, Griffin
Dangeo, Christopher S. –St. Alfonso de Ligorio Leadership Awardee
Decoy, Dexter C.
Dup-et, Jillian Picart R.
Galeng, Tennyson
Guiked, Romeo –Fr. Deldaele Leadership Awardee
Langangan, Joel
Mangay-at, Jayson
Moguet, Tinepac Zachary F.
Napa-eg, Siemour
Pascua, Allan K.
Pelayo, Nessier Fritz
Sally, Denis F. -1st Hon Mention
Sally, Wiltz Konrad A.
Valdez, Ruther L.
Apalla, Beverly L.
Ayodoc, Marife C. –Honor Student
Balatao, Nelie
Billao, Marianne Elza T. –Valedictorian
Cabangdi, Ma. Cristina L.
Caldao, Sonia F.
Calag, Norlyn G.
Cangoy, Mary Joy
Dela Cruz, Ruffalyn
Gacusana, Hazel A.
Galutan, Casey Dianne L.
Gambala, Melissa
Gonzaga, Franliza –3rd Hon Mention
Guiked, Florderomy
Jacob, Analiza
Laguiwed, Winnielyn A.
Longey, Christilyn
Ngina, Levy Riza –Honor Student
Palicos, April Fay
Panay, Rachel B.
Puyongan, Brilyant Joy B. –Salutatorian/Bro. Van Roey Leadership Awardee
Saley, Azenith Joy B. –Honor Student
Tacut, Trinivic B.
Wigwigan, Farah
 
Fourth Year (SY 2007-2008)
Aniban, Eggy S.
Bagwan, Martin Jr. S.
Banggiacan, Moises Jr B.
Baongot, Lindell Clay L.
Bayongasan, Roel B.
Belwa, Clarence S.
Bulahao, Estingbreat B.
Calag, Jazzer L.
Dicman, Princel G.
Galleo, Aaron L.
Killip, Saul Gino A. -3rd Hon Mention/Bro. Van Roey Leadership Awardee
Langagan, Anjo Alex P.
Locutan, Jimmy G.
Mamanteo, Mark D.
Moises, Keenan Lee P.
Obonan, John A.
Palicos, Gian Carlo O.
Papat-ew, Johny B.
Peningeo, Aaron M.
Samidan, Dexter B. –Honor Student
Tacut, Drexzeer P.
Tingbaoen, Joseph G.
Wawac, Denis C.
Andawey, Jhuna G.
Banggalat, Jessa Mylene A.
Bangsoy, Abegail L. –Honor Student
Baongot, Laine Claire L.
Bistayoc, May Christylane B.
Bondad, Janine A.
Bondad, Nicole Y. -2nd Hon Mention
Budod, Liezel Jan A.
Bumakil, Karen Claire W.
Bumidang, Cherubin D.
Buslotan, Marjureth C.
Cangoy, Kimberly D.
Cayabas, Hazel S. –Honor Student
Dampag, Naica P.
Dolligas, Julienne Marie B.
Lacson, Kimberly T.
Laguiwed, Carol T. 1st Hon Mention
Langagan, Ella May A
Langangan, Marjorie P.
Likigan, Jurine Kathlius D.
Longey, Chriszelda C.
Maniw, Haynalyn J. –Honor Student
Moguet, Khalim Samantha F. –Honor Student
Napa-eg, Milagros P. –Salutatorian/Fr. Deldaele Leadership Award
Odivilas, Jovilyn D.
Paskiang, Eden Rio G.
Pecay, Charlette G.
Rafael, Caren Louise C.
Rafael, Sheena B.
Sawate, Luciel T. –Valedictorian/St. Alfonso de Legorio Leadership Award
Sayowet, Melody
Sito, Febbie G.

Fourth Year (SY 2008-2009)
List upcoming next year
Featuring....

Dominguez, Jayvee Dyne Z.
Natino, Teodoro II
Jagodilla, Swetz Aubrey
Belwa, Jenny Rose
Mamanteo, Arius Adrian

Fourth Year (SY 2009-2010)
List upcoming...
Featuring...

Pasian, Lyza Dim
Pacyado, Hannah P.
Decaleng, Giselle Mae
Bondad, Reese Y.
Ayaman, Dexter Jay

Fourth Year (SY 20010-2011)
List upcoming...
Featuring

Peningeo, Kurt Wanas Klyde D.
Gonzaga, Pearl
Gonzaga, Purple
Moga, Lilian
Dampag, Jenny S.

Masterlist 
My Students 
(Immaculate Heart High School - Natonin, Mountain Province)
Inclusive Dates: 1997 - 2000

         
         Fourth Year: Sampaguita  1997 – 1998)
                Amsia, Cheng G.
                Anao, Roger B.
                Ayeona, Daryl M.
                Balonggay, Jesus A. – Honor Student
                Balonggay, Steve T. – Honor Student
                Caramto, Bronson C.
                Ewangan, Cecilio Jr. B – Honor Student
                Lang-ayan, Cornelio Jr G. – Honor Student/Leadership Awardee
                Lausan, Michael L.
                Liwanen, Romel A.
                Lumichao, Charles L.
                Lumines, Leonardo B.
                Nakihid, Miller P.
                Nasudman, Johnny F.
                Peralta, Madrigal G.
                Sagsago, Frederick S.
                Tomrayen, Nory
                Wayaway, Marlon L.
                Afingwan, Antoinette S. – Valedictorian/Math Awardee
                Amangyen, Rhodora T.
                Baliling, Jeolyn B.
                Baltazar, Florivie D.
                Basiwal, Maricel T.
                Catagan, Amabelle W.
                Chang-awen, Rabyn N.
                Filangen, Cremina N. – Honor Student
                Galing, Lylanie L.
                Gumatay, Jocelyn A.
                Lausan, Ana Marie V. – Science Awardee
                Longatan, loida B.
                Malanta, Racquel A.
                Mangolinchao, Desilina S.
                Marcelo, Daisy B.
                Onsat, Joyce A.
                Pecision, Joanne Olive B. – Honor Student
                Pokling, Joy L.
                Puyao, Annie P.
                Rafael, Djarma Anastacia B. – 1st Hon Mention
                Sumcad, Ebony D. – Honor Student
                Tigcangay, Lefa M.
 
                Fourth Year: Sunflower (SY 1997-1998)
                Alubong, Misala B.
                Ayog, Norberto C.
                Bagoyboy, Roger B.
                Banawa, Gerson M. – Honor Student
                Binalay, Demosthenes M.
                Bucatan, Christopher L.
                Chumilang, Darwin N.
                Dangilan, Aristotle G. – Honor Student
                Dangilan, Daniel O.
                Fiaroque, Chikito O.
                Fora-ay, Jonathan S.
                Galdayen, Newell L.
                Gomarcho, Rodel M.
                Lapasen, Morren L.
                Manfalang, Federico M.
                Nayassang, Orson L.
                Oyang-o, Victor C.
                Amiling, Rachel M.
                Annoque, Jane P.
                Balitti, Junia W.
                Bananao, Analou G.
                Batnag, bethsheba B.
                Bucalan, Valeriana S.
                Chang-awen, Romelia T.
                Chinayog, Narcisa P.
                Chuparan, Eden L.
                Damayan, Novelina L.
                De Leon, Daisy M.
                Dimmapah, Marceline S.
                Gubyang, Laura E.
                Komicho, Daisy Mae L. – Honor Student
                Limangan, Minerva F.
                Mangawit, Mildred B.
                Mataag, Mary A.
                Mataag, Perlie A.
                Napehew, Gina B.
                Panit, Regina N.
                Parongpong, Lyna C. – Honor Student
                Timmangao, Annie Naila B.
                Wansi, Julie C.
 
         Fourth Year: Violet Section ( SY 1998-1999)
                Amiling, Rhyan M.
                Asimao, Severino M.
                Baguingan, Clarence A.
                Bahiyan, Marcelo Jr. A.
                Balonggay, Moises Jr. A.
                Balwagay, Melchor S.
                Caison, Florencio F.
                Gamonnac, Roy M.
                Geneta, Rodrigo P.
                Gubyang, Powel E.
                Latiga, Jerry L.
                Legumnio, Jolito A.
                Liwanen, Ide A.
                Madugay, Roland G.
                Panot, Bonifacio C.
                Tigcangay, Jason L.
                Toingna, Abelino S.
                Wadwadan, Brainald T. – Salutatorian
                Alinao, Mila G.
                Ambohnon, Jemma D.
                Atitiw, Alicia L.
                Ayeona, Melody M.
                Baleo-ang, Maribeth C. – Honor Student
                Benmogas, Lyn S.
                Caramto, Donna C. – Honor Student
                Carchingen, Sylvia P.
                Chaowan, Julie O.
                Chumanao, Phoebe M.
                Cotingue, Juraldine F.
                Dangilan, Vestal G. – 1st Hon Mention
                Decoran, Menjie D.
                Dogwe, Melanie T.
                Eway, Agustina L.
                Fagyan, Lenie L.
                Fiangachen, Jayfe F.
                Lumines, Minerva Amor C. – Honor Student/Science Awardee
                Ma-anao, Monica B.
                Milad, Grace B. – 2nd Hon Mention
                Nabunat, Girlie C. – 3rd Hon Mention
                Napanggid, Salvacion M.
                Nasarao, Meronia P.
                Onsat, Bertha A.
                Pangod, Vivien S.
                Sinumrag, Judylyn O.
                Tamang, Bernadeth F. – Valedictorian/Leadership Awardee
                Timmangao, Laila C.       
 
                Fourth Year: Yellow Section ( 1998-1999)
                Amiling, Ricardo Jr. M.
                Asimao, Ronaldo B.
                Bagoyboy, Adamson L.
                Bagsao, Moore G.
                Baguilat, Lawrence P.
                Bagwan, Romeo
                Banawa, Frayn M. – Honor Student
                Binwag, Crispin L.
                Cofangot, Lowellyne M.
                Fiangachen, Denver C.
                Gayuchan, Victor Jr. L.
                Latiga, Jimmy L.
                Lobbonan, Dizon M.
                Lucas, Astrobal J.
                Lumiuan, Paterno Jr. P.
                Maquiwe, Bonbon L.
                Na-ayao, Ronie E.
                Salwagan, Rey L.
                Adhayon, Cristel L.
                Amsia, Amelyn G. – Honor Student
                Angalao, Geraldine A.
                Bacwadang, Dolores L.
                Baguinit, Maricel L. – Honor Student
                Bakidan, Mary Jane P.   
                Balao-as, Virginia B.
                Bana-ang, Marites T.
                Cadchan, Jezebel K.
                Corapan, Bessie O.
                Dayag, Sanilyn Marie C.
                Diasen, Marjorie F.
                Dogwe, Nathalie T.
                Gumatay, Melanie A. – Honor Student
                Kiswong, Jimlie M.
                Lapawen, Ruth C.
                Maanchang, Marciana L. – Honor Student
                Malanta, Ruth A.
                Manggayo, Analyn L.
                Pakinkin, Leni-Ann G.
                Tigcangay, Mardy Mae L.
                Tuba-ang, Jeah S. – Honor Student
                Villarba, Bangie P.
                Wakiyen, Fely N.
 
                Fourth Year: (SY 1999-2000)
                Alubong, Cristobal B.
                Ayungo, Theodorick K. – Valedictorian/Leadership Awardee
                Bandod, Arnold F.
                Banggawan, Placido Jr. N.
                Bangloy, Roderick F.
                Busway, Charly B.
                Cadchan, Jeriel K.
                Caison, Austin F.
                Chumilang, Didgie N.
                Corapan, Biller O.
                Corapan, Rolly L.
                Damayan, Frank L.
                Gawayen, Paul
                Kihel, Tirso A.
                Lamfayong, Rico A.
                Magangat, Stephen C. – Honor Student
                Magranga, Roldan S.
                Manalay, Marvin B.
                Manfalang, Jojo M.
                Maquiwe, Merando L.
                Napehew, Helton B.
                Nayas-sang, Rayan L.
                Salang-ey, Romy P.
                Sumipit, Jessie C.
                Tarnate, Foilan Lee T. – Honor Student
                Wailan, Arnel S.
                Afingwan, Aurora S.
                Alubong, Genevieve T.
                Amangyen, Veronica A.
                Angsofian, Grace A.
                Baggay, Bernalyn D.
                Baguingan, Ofelia Mae A.
                Balonggay, Carol A. – Salutatorian
                Basilan, Djerine M.
                Binalay, Liza Granie M.
                Binwag, Ofelia C.
                Cacho, Lorna C.
                Chalinat, Prescella M.
                Chinyona, Rosalie D.
                Chumawin, Loree Anne W.
                Fiangachen, Karen C.
                For-og, Shirley
                Galing, Rudylyn L.
                Legemna, Myra B.
                Lucas, Zuraida C.
                Lumines, Eufemia B.
                Lumines, Fedelyne S. –Honor Student
                Maanchang, Jerryl C.
                Mangranga, Jessica S. –Honor Student
                Magranga, Michelle – 1st Hon Mention
                Magranga, Vevegay M.
                Malwagay, Maria A.
                Mana-at, Melanie C.
                Marcelo, Regina B.
                Mataag, Ammie Ann A.
                Napanoy, Angeline B. –Honor Student
                Nayas-sang, Janette G.
                Panit, Freda N. 2nd Hon Mention/Mathematics Awardee
                Pilay, Laila M. –Honor Student
                Polig, Vanessa W. – Honor Student/Science Awardee
                Sacang, Estifania L.
                Sagofian, Joyce F.
                Timmangao, Lea B.
 
                Third Year: Orange Section (SY 1999-2000)
                Ajochay, Janon M.
                Amangyen, Marcelino Jr. A
                Bagoyboy, Yves B.
                Baguilat, Paul Jr. I.
                Bayuda, Henry B.
                Bucalan, Rigie M.
                Caison, Singson F.
                Legemna, Rey B.
                Maspilan, Joefrey S.
                Nasarao, Bernie P.
                Nasuchod, Rene P.
                Onsat, Joel M.
                Pokling, Jeff L.
                Tigcangay, Alladin L.
                Wadwadan, Dan T.
                Abbacan, Flordelina F.
                Alubong, Femla B. – Honor Student
                Bandod, Analyn F. –Honor Student
                Batnag, Christina B.
                Chorpangan, Dolia L.
                Cotingue, Sofia F.
                Dangilan, Gaysapril G.
                Doclis, Myla S.
                Fagyan, Zoraida L.
                Lucas, Melcie Grace M.
                Malingay, Rhea Joy C. –Honor Student
                Manalo Jeandel N.
                Manao, Jerilee R.
                Mangawit, Sonia B.
                Ngaya-an, Velynda R.
                Parongpong, Maribel C.
                Polig, Racquel G.
                Polig, Valissa Grace W. –Honor Student
                Patria, Suminar A. – Honor Student
                Tandoc, Marissa M.
 
               Third Year: Red Section (SY 1999-2000)
                Ananayo, Deo Ghisleen M.
                Banggawan, Julius N.
                Chorpangan, Nestor L.
                Cobsilen, Mark C.
                Gomarcho, Marlon M.
                Gumatay, Jonathan
                Hangdaan, Moises K.
                Lamfayong, Diego P.
                Latiga, Dennis L.
                Medrano, Joe S. -2nd Hon Mention
                Milad, Nicolai B.
                Ognod, Sandy T.
                Saleo-an, Joe T.
                Tumbali, Vinson I.
                Banawa, Novelyn M. -First in Excellence
                Basilan, Samantha Joy R. Honor Student
                Bucalan Gina S.
                Canao, Shenibel B.
                Chalinat, Revina M.
                Damayan, Mary Grace L. – 1st hon Mention
                Dayag, Sandra C. – Honor Student
                Fontanilla, Shiena Kristyn D. – 2nd in Excellence
                Galingan, Ronalyn T.
                Insong, Judith B.
                Lamberto, Ryan L. – 3rd Hon Mention
                Lumines, Honelyn M.
                Lumines, Mary Joy T.
                Magranga, Annisyl M. –Honor Student
                Pakinkin, Nenita C.
                Panit, Marielyn N.
                Shook, Melissa L.
                Sogan, Arrianne Crizelda D. – Honor Student
                Torres, Leshia Reshyl C.
 
                Second Year: Green Section (SY 1999 – 2000)
                Ayeona, Joeland M.
                Bagsao, Jones G.
                Balitti, Saldivar W.
                Bucalan, Roy M.
                Bucasan, Howard Andrew P.
                Cafongtan, Johnwell W.
                Cobebe, Domingo Jr. T.
                Cofangot, Jessie M.
                Dontogan, Jonald N.
                Lamfayong, Loyd A.
                Liwanen, Julius S.
                Magangat, Timothy C.
                Magno, Bienvenido C.
                Pangod, Dominador Jr. S.
                Pinaching, Vincent F. – 2nd Hon Mention
                Quela, Jonathan D.
                Agagon, Babilyne G. – First in Excellence
                Ayungo, Pauline Grace K. – 1st Hon Mention
                Baguilat, Carolie Kristie L.
                Baguingan, Rosanna N.
                Banasan, Julie Ann D.
                Dalayday, Grena D.
                Fagyan, Lenie T.
                Fangonon, Noreen W. – Second in Excellence
                Galingan, Gillian Rose F.
                Gapayan, Gladys S.
                Kiswong, Magie
                Lanuza, Charilyn O.
                Lay-yagan, Roelyn C.
                Lucas, Beverly M.
                Manggayo, Agusta A.
                Maquiwe, Jeralyn C.
                Napanguid, Jema M.
                Pacyod, Joyce W.
                Pasong, Jeryl C.
Puyao, Nelly Joy M.
                Reyes, Maria Christine N.
                Sogan, Corybeth T.
                Torres, Leila Rhea C.
                Wandagan, Noelle Angeli L.
 
              Second Year: Gray Section ( Sy 1999-2000)
                Ammogao, Reymund B.
                Ayog, Bernardo L.
                Bacwadang, Brian L.
                Bartac, Aaron C.
                Bravo, Gray P.
                Confangot, Simeon Jr. M.
                Dangpos, Reniel S.
                Fucao, Roland C.
                Lapasen, Robert L.
                Malwagay, Romel A.
                Maquiwe, Rawlin R.
                Marongoy, Ian o.
                Medrano, Jay-R S.
                Nakihid, Wilter P.
                Napanoy, Jay B. – Honor Student
                Paleg, Jason F.
                Saking, Benzie L.
                Singel, Gabriel M.
                Amangyen, Margaret A.
                Amsia, Cristle G. – Honor Student
                Bana-ang, Mary Ann T.
                Bullod, Marjorie A.
                Cadchan, beverlyn K.
                Chinyuna, Renelyn D.
                Dalayday, Arlean T.
                Dawigoy, Joan I.
                Dogwe, Marifi T.
                Gayuchan, Judith B.
                Gayuchan, Pheobe L.
                Kumanab, Chanda F.
                Lamberto, Lainy T.
                Lammagan, Cristalyn M.
                Lumines, Prodevina S,
                Mamilig, Jhoana Sol E. – Honor Student
                Manggayo, Norma L.
                Nasarao, Belia A.
                Oyang-o, Abegail M.
                Pinoy-an, Jinalyn A.
                Saleo-an, Merlyn T.
                Sales, Shylla C.
                Tany, Lilibeth P.
                Tigcangay, Reyna Lyn M.
                Tinaynan, Everlita P.
                Tomrayen, Lelibeth C.
 
               First Year: Blue (SY 1999-2000)
                Banawa, Moises Jr M. –Honor Student
                Batnag, Erwin S. – Honor Student
                Barvo, Fitzgerald P.
                Cutig, Rocky M.
                Dontogan, Brian
Gayuchan, Michael B.
                Latiga, Jaime Jr. L.
                Ligtinen, Lucky Chester B. –First in Excellence
                Manao, Johnray R.
                Manfalang, Rolan M.
                Ramos, Gary P.
                Sogan, Benson O.
                Taluyan, Morales M.
                Ticgongan, Martin T.
                Tid-ang, Julius N.
                Wansi, Andres D.
                Agustin, Jula M.
                Arzadon, Sharon C.
                Asuncion, Perlita B.
                Bakidan, Manilyn T.
                Balonggay, Sherry A.
                Briones, Melody L.
                Chumilang, Daphnie N.
                Corapan, Bethsie O. –Honor Student
                Forayang, Charrolyn M.
                Lamfayong, Gina A.
                Lang-ayan, Marichel K.
                Limangan, Amilyn N.
                Liwanen, Rhea A.
                Magno, May M.
                Malanta, Rosana A. –Honor Student
                Mangatam, Florenda S.
                Maquiwe, Jocel L.
                Pecision, Nenil Gretchen B.
                Pinaching, Analin B.
                Pocrao, Lyn S.
                Sales, Sheryl C.
                Saliw-an, Leni L.
                Vida, France Irish B. –Honor Student
                Wansi, Muriel D.
 
                First Year: Brown Section (SY 1999-2000)
                Abbacan, Frederick F.
                Afingwan, Albano Jr S
                Aguirre, Ken T.
                Apaling, Zendrick A.
                Aroyao, Melren T.
                Basbasan, Kenner M. –Honor Student
                Bulayungan, Jake B.
                Dayag, Santiago Jr C.
                Fangonon, Aron B.
                Forayang, Alfredo Jr M.
                Lay-yagan, Saulyn A.
                Limangan, Jup C.
                Lucas, Dexter M.
                Maanchang, Julio Jr C.
                Nakihid, Glenn P.
                Amiling, Revilyn M.
                Ayungo, Melanie C. -2nd in Excellence
                Balao-as, Daryl B.
                Bana-ang, Novalin T.
                Bananao, Yvette G.
                Bandod, Analza F.
                Basiwal, Joynalyn B.
                Bayowan, Jojie L.
                Caramto, Shermaine C. -1st Hon Mention
                Cutig, Doriene C.
                Diawan, Joan Marie N.
                Edcahamag, Diana Rose M.
                Fiangachen, Janice C.
                For-og, Sherile A. –Honor Student
                Galingan, Jessica T. –Honor Student
                Gawayen, Mirasol A.
                Insong, Jonalyn M.
                Lamong, Lenielyn E.
                Lutwachen, Lolita O.
                Manaat, Manilyn A.
                Mangawit, Hazzel Meshel D.
                Peralta, Emily G.
                Seb-oton, Sheryll U.
                Suminar, Ruth A.

Masterlist 
(My students - Benguet State University)
Inclusive Dates: 1996 -1997

Third Year – Home Economics Section 
(1996-1997)
Alindan, Esther
Allan, Ailyn – Volleyball Player
Alubia, Ronaliza
Andiso, Jennette
Apiit, Sheila May
Balaki, Yvonne
Balantac, Shirley – Volleyball Player
Balangyad, Alicia
Bansan, Hydee
Basalong, Andrea
Boado, Charish Ann
Boteng, Angeline
Cadag, Jeanette
Cadaweng, Jenny
Calawen, Josephine
Capinding, Jackielyn
Cutiam, Arceli
Del-isen, Helen
Demis, Betche
Dontogan, Diana
Dulagan, Susima
Esiong, Jerilyn
Fontanilla, Strassalyn
Gansuen, Malou
Hidalgo, Jacklyn
Inlubang, Maribelle
Joaquin, Karen
Libag, Michelle
Licdan, Mae Roanne
Lumachay, Cheryl
Mang-oy, Aileen
Mano, Regina
Matis, Melody
Mauting, Jocelyn
Mayos, Carmelita
Mayos, Heidi
Mungcal, Wencer – Honor Student
Nona, Evangeline
Oras, Georjia Monica
Osngao, Mary
Pasi, Salve
Pesase, Arrene
Proquinto, Kathleen
Pitlongay, Rouie
Polen, Venus
Rivera, Diana
Sagpa-ey, Jaila
Salda, Elvernice
Satur, Norilyn
Tabora, Joana Zusann
Talig-an, Deiliza
Vasquez, Maryjane
Victor, Jenny
Villegas, Lenny
 
Third Year: Vo-AG Section 
( 1996-1997)
Adian, Franco Nero
Aglit, Jefferson
Albino, Ronie
Alfedro, Melvin
Alwis, Kitcarlson
Ampaguey, Alumno
Bacayan, Keithly
Balatero, Vicente II
Baniaga, Erickson
Baniquea, August Riyadh
Basatan, Vimar
Bassit, Aldrin
Bayao, John Jr.
Bayating, Kirino
Belino, Ronan
Bilanggo, Frank Allen
Bocalan, Aristone
Cabanas, Michael
Caburian, Gomer
Canuto, Denver
Dacanay, Marben
Dalang, Gatang
Dales, Mark
Del-amen, Stephen
Del Moral, Francisco
Demot, Ardell
Ducat, Francis Allan
Dulagan, Rafael
Labotan, Allan
Legaspi, Efren
Ligat, Casmir
Mang-oy Waylon
Mauri, Ryan
Morales, Victor Basil
Ofo-ob, James
Ordi, De Lorde
Palbuza, Chad
Pantalion, Larry
Paran, Ferdinand
Pio, Cesar
Sab-it, Leopoldo
Salbino, Clebert
Sales, Darnell
Salis, Julbert
Salvador, Santiago
Santiago, Noel
Santiago, Stonewall
Somyden, Kendar
Teofilo, Belmor
Viacrusis, Arman
 
Third Year: Chemistry Class (1996-1997)
Bawang, Ederson
Cadeliña, Edelweis
Calias, Frank Ian
Candiao, Docaine
Cariño, Enrique Noah
Danieus, Dennis
Domingo, Kristofferson
Gay-as, Janay
Grace, Ronald
Joseph, Arfil
Kebasen, Cheisten
Lubrica, Nathaniel Vincent
Marciano, Ronnie
Mayyan, Joshua James
Nabusan, Adam
Palsiyeng, Allan
Sales, Jerome
Talkasen, Leon Jr.
Taltala, Brando Emilio
Ag-agwa Sheryll
Alagon, Sheena
Ampaguey, Diana
Banagen, Sharon
Banglot, Dennah
Bay-on, Dennah
Bengwayan, Abigail
Bogalin, Gennevieve
Boyayao, jerrie Glyne
Busento, Rogelda
Capegsan, Jaymie
Capuyan, Gretchen Gaye
Chanao, Rebecca
Dacquigan, Emma Liza
Datud, Jennylyn
Gallena, Abegayle
Gonsoden, Margaret Yvonne
Harden, Jeanne
Langbis, Luela
Molintas, Racquel
Pachao, Karen Gale
Palaez, Janice
Tacio, Delta Marie
Taltala, Evelyn Joy
Tuba-ang, Karen
Wakat, Janice
Yapyapan, Charleen Mae
 
Fourth Year I: Science Section (1996 – 1997)
Degsi, Norman – Sepak Player
Evasco, Allan – Sepak Player
Gotong, Michael – Sepak Player
Amango, Catherine
Anamong, Iloyve
Bagtang, Karalee – Miss BSU HS
Cadatal, Marilou – Salutatorian
Colting, Clarice – Valedictorian
Consolacion, Cheryl
Debad, Renelyn
Dontogan, Joyce
Dontogan, Judy
Esden, Daisy
Laoagan, Joyce
Macli-ing, Joyce Elizabeth
Nabusan, Florie
Patacsil, Christina – First Hon. Mention
Penchon, Grace Lee
Pinas, Cherlyn
Sabatchi, Julie
Sagalla, Esther – Josephine
Sagpa-ey, Jessica
Shagol, Charlotte
 
Fourth Year II: (SY 1996-1997)
Abad, Matthew
Aglamas, Edmund
Agwasil, Pawid
Alipit, Arnold
Alisdan, Delfin
Ampaguey, Jonard
Anselmo, Ace Oliver
Beligan, Teddy
Benito, Jefferson
Bosento, Rhoden
Budada, Fredirick
Bulacso, James Ryan
Bulay, Agustin
Caga, John Paul – Honor Student
Camila, Fredirick
Cawat, Angel Jr.
Chanas, Arnold
Dangley, Venice
Donglal, Matis Jr.
Dulnuan, Ronald Ray
Emilio, Eugene
Fermin, Malnis
Fianza, Warren Lee
Gengania, Reginald
Gibson, Marvin Jr.
Jolo, Edmon
Haber, Aldrin
Lartec, Jesse
Layugan,jeremiah
Ligat, Ergen
Liwan, Ronald
Lubrica, Marcus Lloyd
Mabias, George Jr.
Meana, Manzel
Mendoza, Estelito
Paco, Noel
Pasi, Raul
Peduca, Dondon
Polig, Ben Jr.
Ponasi, Romulo
Sacla, Rene
Sigwaben, Christopher
Talosig, Arnold
Tay-og, June
Vidana, Teddy
Aryo, Annalyn
Cabfilan, Marilyn
Neri, Jo-Ann
Pespes, Saturnina
 
Fourth Year III: SY 1996 – 1997)
Afuyog, Daniel
Agmaliw, Ruel
Annogui, Ariel
Awal, Reisty
Ayawan, John
Bacani, Teofilo
Balilis, Joseph
Batinay, Eagardo
Baybay, Mckinley
Belino, Barlon
Boada, Geofrey
Cadaweng, Jomei
Caluza, Fernando
Camora, Ryan
Candiao, Anery – Honor Student
Canilang, Jonathan
Canuto, Virden
Capuyan, Chad Rhel
Capuyan, Robert
Comila, Richard
Daplian, Maximo
Espiritu, Mark
Fagyan, Jeffrey
Fianza, Jerome Jr.
Juan, Filmore
Kilakil, Rus
Leon, Johny
Lopez, Marvin
Ma-ao, Reynante
Mendoza, Rogelio Jr.
Miranda, Arturo Jr.
Osngao, Gary
Pacio, Jig
Padua, Ace Vincent
Pagnas, Michael
Paing, Apolinario
Pangcas, Marcos
Paulino, Wilmer
Pebolledo, Alexander
Sasa, Jerry
Saturno, Renante
Sicmat, Frederick
Sitan, Jonathan
Solero, Romel
Suelty, Marvin
Tad-o, Rey
Taynan, Odylon
Tomin, Danilo
Tomin, Johnderick
Ventura, Roger
Visaya, Joselito Jr.
Zaballa, Ronnie
 
Fourth Year IV: (SY 1996 – 1997)
Abellera, Armi
Agomiyeng, Joice
Alfonso, Christine
Ampaguey, Annie Grace – Honor Student
Angway, Bicana
Bagsan, Nemesia
Baledio, Alma
Banda-ay, Dominga
Belio, Evelyn
Benito, Nevera
Besway, Norilyn
Binay-an, Nona
Bulay, Jackie – Honor Student
Caquioa, Arlene
Calpase, Melody
Candiao, zidra
Capuyan, Alma
Dulagan, Sharon
Espique, Michelle – Miss BSU HS
Espiritu, Fe
Fatog, Melanie
Gano, Glenda
Kidsolan, Florence
Laruan, Elaine Mae
Leonardo, Jessica
Lucop, Josefa
Mabalo, Jinky
Macario, Rosabel
Manuel, Rialyn
Matis, Rey Vonne
Paoay, Marie Ann
Pucay, Lorena
Sinong, Laurenza
Sito, Felda
Subnaen, Janice
Ronquillo, Jane
Tulaban, Rhonda
Villena, Jeaneth
Visaya, Junia
 
Fourth Year V: (SY 1996 – 1997)
Alawas, Maybelle
Allan, Jhonalyn
Angway, Grace
Anod, Anabelle – Miss BSU HS
Arcellana, Lavima
Balatbat, Michelle
Bansen, Meryl
Bauzon, Nora
Bayating, Chinx
Belino, Elvena
Brioso, Rowena
Cadap, Jenier
Carbonel, ofelia
Cuyopan, Kristina
Dacquias, Marivic
Dada-an, Arlene
Depayso, Maribel
Eniaca, Bernadette
Gamongan, Cherry Lynne
Igo, Mely
Kitongan, Mildred
Lachica, Ann Sharonna
Lagman, Maryjane
Langpuyas, Richel
Ledsey, Wilda
Lee, Jennifer
Lubrica, Rosalie
Pakipac, Maggie
Palgue, Armalyn
Pio, Judith
Rivera, Ofelia
Talignad, Judy-Ann
Tagtag, Junalyn
Teofilo, Gemma
Ticguingan, Rose
Valentin, Noemi
Villena, Ginalyn
Walang, Dina
Willy, Grace




The last comments on this page:
Comment posted by tchpdm( suzjdaviagracy.com ), 11/07/2018 at 8:17pm (UTC):
<a href=http://cialisn.com>cialis from canadian pharmacy</a>
mail order cialis online http://cialisn.com

Comment posted by Haroldned( emomalimotolyanets1997073j7mmail.ru ), 04/11/2018 at 2:53am (UTC):
losaqs <a href=>view web page</a>

Comment posted by ShanMow( shansow24meds.com ), 12/04/2017 at 11:32pm (UTC):
Where To Buy Cilias Professional Pills [url=http://costofcial.com]cialis[/url] Comprar Cialis Con Mastercard Dapoxetina Esperienze

Comment posted by ShanMow( shansow24meds.com ), 10/14/2017 at 11:15pm (UTC):
Espana Comprar Kamagra Oral Jelly Viagra Canada Price [url=http://costofcial.com]cialis buy online[/url] Coupons For Levitra Cialis Generico A Torino

Comment posted by AnthonyMal( anthonycagmail.ru ), 07/19/2017 at 10:16pm (UTC):
homework essay help
<a href=http://writingservicestop.com/>summary of al capone does my homework
</a> not ignorant not helpless essay
<a href="http://writingservicestop.com/">zacharias smith helping with homework
</a> help on writing a persuasive essay

Comment posted by Chasempils( mulotry-rx.com ), 05/09/2017 at 2:07pm (UTC):
Levitra Billig Online <a href=http://byuvaigranonile.com>viagra</a> Does Amoxil Cure Strep Throat Bentyl Medication Over Night

Comment posted by Jasonheign( rancournouncehotmail.com ), 04/15/2017 at 10:10pm (UTC):
agree ended this <a href=http://onlinecasinos-x.com/>casino online</a> where you can conquer legal money with the usurp of this lightPlaying <a href=http://onlinecasinos-x.com/free-casino-bonus.html>no deposit bonus</a> , check this <a href=http://onlinecasino-b.com/Nederland/>casino</a>

Comment posted by Winstonpet( ddhetr554wngmail.com ), 03/16/2017 at 7:42am (UTC):
thanks due to the fact that this colossal edifying website, living up the momentous work check out this <a href=http://onlinecasinos-x.com>casino</a> offers , buy <a href=http://adultsrus.us>sex toys</a>

Comment posted by Lyrica Soorn( Menblackseo.top ), 11/19/2016 at 10:39pm (UTC):
<a href="http://buyqsymia.party">qsymia without a prescription</a>
<a href="http://buynolvadex.party">buy nolvadex</a>
<a href="http://buylasix.party">where to buy lasix</a>

Comment posted by mymneconoNing( qx.cv.b.nm.a.sdfg.hj.k.l06gmail.com ), 10/25/2012 at 12:08pm (UTC):

This is for the reason that end of your porous tissue layer has been broadcast to that establishment of jimmy choo shoes and boots. jimmy choo great deals are seriously among the functions, they are making comfort. They are artificial, by care settings to the concept, he suffered in addition to cherish their feet as a way to attempt to shoes. The beginning is enough and the conclusion time, their feet need to pay. Some unusual features of jimmy choo shoes will be the breathing of their powers to allow for the water to get off from the feet as well as the dry empty can be in. This is for the reason that end of the porous tissue layer continues to be broadcast to that establishment of jimmy choo footwear.


Comment posted by jeux mahjong gratuit( CliplyNipyahoo.com ), 03/19/2012 at 12:35pm (UTC):
Its pleasant humorous YouTube video, I always go to pay a visit YouTube site designed for comical videos, because there is much more stuff available.

Comment posted by payomowap( CliplyNipaol.com ), 01/27/2012 at 9:42am (UTC):
Currently YouTube movies quality is more improved and better, therefore that’s the cause that I am watching this video at here.

Comment posted by heather hasmin mocyat( hedz_914yahoo.com ), 12/29/2011 at 12:03pm (UTC):
hello sir.. thank you thank you so much for everything!

Comment posted by rhea joy malingay( malingay_rjcyahoo.com ), 10/15/2011 at 4:46am (UTC):
Hi Sir, wherever you are..thank you so much for everything you've shared to us.

Comment posted by jude ( dogu,sabanganmt.province ), 04/03/2009 at 10:06am (UTC):
sir.maid picture mi ay first year mo madmadi ka sir mu payam ang ya



Add comment to this page:
Your Name:
Your Email address:
Your message:

LESIO MHAR P. GAO-AY
 
www.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.ws
Glittery texts by bigoo.ws

Advertisement
 
MHAR'S YAHOO SEARCH ENGINE
 
Site search Web search

powered by FreeFind
OFFICE LOCATION
 
LIBRARY SERVICES
San Alfonso High School
2622 Sabangan
Mountain Province
Philippines
CONTACT INFORMATION
 
EMAIL ADDRESS
lesiomhar@yahoo.com.ph
lesiomhar@gmail.com
sanalfonso@yahoo.com

WEBSITES
http://www.lesiomhar.site88.net
http://www.lesiomhar.page.tl
http://www.lesiomhar.multiply.com

Cellular Phone
09185452554

Chikka Messenger
277639216012404

Yahoo Messenger
lesiomhar@yahoo.com.ph
wencerkeith@yahoo.com
 
Today, there have been 36 visitors (59 hits) on this page!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Thank You for Visiting