Benguet State University

Masterlist 
(My students - Benguet State University)
Inclusive Dates: 1996 -1997

Third Year – Home Economics Section 
(1996-1997)
Alindan, Esther
Allan, Ailyn – Volleyball Player
Alubia, Ronaliza
Andiso, Jennette
Apiit, Sheila May
Balaki, Yvonne
Balantac, Shirley – Volleyball Player
Balangyad, Alicia
Bansan, Hydee
Basalong, Andrea
Boado, Charish Ann
Boteng, Angeline
Cadag, Jeanette
Cadaweng, Jenny
Calawen, Josephine
Capinding, Jackielyn
Cutiam, Arceli
Del-isen, Helen
Demis, Betche
Dontogan, Diana
Dulagan, Susima
Esiong, Jerilyn
Fontanilla, Strassalyn
Gansuen, Malou
Hidalgo, Jacklyn
Inlubang, Maribelle
Joaquin, Karen
Libag, Michelle
Licdan, Mae Roanne
Lumachay, Cheryl
Mang-oy, Aileen
Mano, Regina
Matis, Melody
Mauting, Jocelyn
Mayos, Carmelita
Mayos, Heidi
Mungcal, Wencer – Honor Student
Nona, Evangeline
Oras, Georjia Monica
Osngao, Mary
Pasi, Salve
Pesase, Arrene
Proquinto, Kathleen
Pitlongay, Rouie
Polen, Venus
Rivera, Diana
Sagpa-ey, Jaila
Salda, Elvernice
Satur, Norilyn
Tabora, Joana Zusann
Talig-an, Deiliza
Vasquez, Maryjane
Victor, Jenny
Villegas, Lenny
 
Third Year: Vo-AG Section 
( 1996-1997)
Adian, Franco Nero
Aglit, Jefferson
Albino, Ronie
Alfedro, Melvin
Alwis, Kitcarlson
Ampaguey, Alumno
Bacayan, Keithly
Balatero, Vicente II
Baniaga, Erickson
Baniquea, August Riyadh
Basatan, Vimar
Bassit, Aldrin
Bayao, John Jr.
Bayating, Kirino
Belino, Ronan
Bilanggo, Frank Allen
Bocalan, Aristone
Cabanas, Michael
Caburian, Gomer
Canuto, Denver
Dacanay, Marben
Dalang, Gatang
Dales, Mark
Del-amen, Stephen
Del Moral, Francisco
Demot, Ardell
Ducat, Francis Allan
Dulagan, Rafael
Labotan, Allan
Legaspi, Efren
Ligat, Casmir
Mang-oy Waylon
Mauri, Ryan
Morales, Victor Basil
Ofo-ob, James
Ordi, De Lorde
Palbuza, Chad
Pantalion, Larry
Paran, Ferdinand
Pio, Cesar
Sab-it, Leopoldo
Salbino, Clebert
Sales, Darnell
Salis, Julbert
Salvador, Santiago
Santiago, Noel
Santiago, Stonewall
Somyden, Kendar
Teofilo, Belmor
Viacrusis, Arman
 
Third Year: Chemistry Class (1996-1997)
Bawang, Ederson
Cadeliña, Edelweis
Calias, Frank Ian
Candiao, Docaine
Cariño, Enrique Noah
Danieus, Dennis
Domingo, Kristofferson
Gay-as, Janay
Grace, Ronald
Joseph, Arfil
Kebasen, Cheisten
Lubrica, Nathaniel Vincent
Marciano, Ronnie
Mayyan, Joshua James
Nabusan, Adam
Palsiyeng, Allan
Sales, Jerome
Talkasen, Leon Jr.
Taltala, Brando Emilio
Ag-agwa Sheryll
Alagon, Sheena
Ampaguey, Diana
Banagen, Sharon
Banglot, Dennah
Bay-on, Dennah
Bengwayan, Abigail
Bogalin, Gennevieve
Boyayao, jerrie Glyne
Busento, Rogelda
Capegsan, Jaymie
Capuyan, Gretchen Gaye
Chanao, Rebecca
Dacquigan, Emma Liza
Datud, Jennylyn
Gallena, Abegayle
Gonsoden, Margaret Yvonne
Harden, Jeanne
Langbis, Luela
Molintas, Racquel
Pachao, Karen Gale
Palaez, Janice
Tacio, Delta Marie
Taltala, Evelyn Joy
Tuba-ang, Karen
Wakat, Janice
Yapyapan, Charleen Mae
 
Fourth Year I: Science Section (1996 – 1997)
Degsi, Norman – Sepak Player
Evasco, Allan – Sepak Player
Gotong, Michael – Sepak Player
Amango, Catherine
Anamong, Iloyve
Bagtang, Karalee – Miss BSU HS
Cadatal, Marilou – Salutatorian
Colting, Clarice – Valedictorian
Consolacion, Cheryl
Debad, Renelyn
Dontogan, Joyce
Dontogan, Judy
Esden, Daisy
Laoagan, Joyce
Macli-ing, Joyce Elizabeth
Nabusan, Florie
Patacsil, Christina – First Hon. Mention
Penchon, Grace Lee
Pinas, Cherlyn
Sabatchi, Julie
Sagalla, Esther – Josephine
Sagpa-ey, Jessica
Shagol, Charlotte
 
Fourth Year II: (SY 1996-1997)
Abad, Matthew
Aglamas, Edmund
Agwasil, Pawid
Alipit, Arnold
Alisdan, Delfin
Ampaguey, Jonard
Anselmo, Ace Oliver
Beligan, Teddy
Benito, Jefferson
Bosento, Rhoden
Budada, Fredirick
Bulacso, James Ryan
Bulay, Agustin
Caga, John Paul – Honor Student
Camila, Fredirick
Cawat, Angel Jr.
Chanas, Arnold
Dangley, Venice
Donglal, Matis Jr.
Dulnuan, Ronald Ray
Emilio, Eugene
Fermin, Malnis
Fianza, Warren Lee
Gengania, Reginald
Gibson, Marvin Jr.
Jolo, Edmon
Haber, Aldrin
Lartec, Jesse
Layugan,jeremiah
Ligat, Ergen
Liwan, Ronald
Lubrica, Marcus Lloyd
Mabias, George Jr.
Meana, Manzel
Mendoza, Estelito
Paco, Noel
Pasi, Raul
Peduca, Dondon
Polig, Ben Jr.
Ponasi, Romulo
Sacla, Rene
Sigwaben, Christopher
Talosig, Arnold
Tay-og, June
Vidana, Teddy
Aryo, Annalyn
Cabfilan, Marilyn
Neri, Jo-Ann
Pespes, Saturnina
 
Fourth Year III: SY 1996 – 1997)
Afuyog, Daniel
Agmaliw, Ruel
Annogui, Ariel
Awal, Reisty
Ayawan, John
Bacani, Teofilo
Balilis, Joseph
Batinay, Eagardo
Baybay, Mckinley
Belino, Barlon
Boada, Geofrey
Cadaweng, Jomei
Caluza, Fernando
Camora, Ryan
Candiao, Anery – Honor Student
Canilang, Jonathan
Canuto, Virden
Capuyan, Chad Rhel
Capuyan, Robert
Comila, Richard
Daplian, Maximo
Espiritu, Mark
Fagyan, Jeffrey
Fianza, Jerome Jr.
Juan, Filmore
Kilakil, Rus
Leon, Johny
Lopez, Marvin
Ma-ao, Reynante
Mendoza, Rogelio Jr.
Miranda, Arturo Jr.
Osngao, Gary
Pacio, Jig
Padua, Ace Vincent
Pagnas, Michael
Paing, Apolinario
Pangcas, Marcos
Paulino, Wilmer
Pebolledo, Alexander
Sasa, Jerry
Saturno, Renante
Sicmat, Frederick
Sitan, Jonathan
Solero, Romel
Suelty, Marvin
Tad-o, Rey
Taynan, Odylon
Tomin, Danilo
Tomin, Johnderick
Ventura, Roger
Visaya, Joselito Jr.
Zaballa, Ronnie
 
Fourth Year IV: (SY 1996 – 1997)
Abellera, Armi
Agomiyeng, Joice
Alfonso, Christine
Ampaguey, Annie Grace – Honor Student
Angway, Bicana
Bagsan, Nemesia
Baledio, Alma
Banda-ay, Dominga
Belio, Evelyn
Benito, Nevera
Besway, Norilyn
Binay-an, Nona
Bulay, Jackie – Honor Student
Caquioa, Arlene
Calpase, Melody
Candiao, zidra
Capuyan, Alma
Dulagan, Sharon
Espique, Michelle – Miss BSU HS
Espiritu, Fe
Fatog, Melanie
Gano, Glenda
Kidsolan, Florence
Laruan, Elaine Mae
Leonardo, Jessica
Lucop, Josefa
Mabalo, Jinky
Macario, Rosabel
Manuel, Rialyn
Matis, Rey Vonne
Paoay, Marie Ann
Pucay, Lorena
Sinong, Laurenza
Sito, Felda
Subnaen, Janice
Ronquillo, Jane
Tulaban, Rhonda
Villena, Jeaneth
Visaya, Junia
 
Fourth Year V: (SY 1996 – 1997)
Alawas, Maybelle
Allan, Jhonalyn
Angway, Grace
Anod, Anabelle – Miss BSU HS
Arcellana, Lavima
Balatbat, Michelle
Bansen, Meryl
Bauzon, Nora
Bayating, Chinx
Belino, Elvena
Brioso, Rowena
Cadap, Jenier
Carbonel, ofelia
Cuyopan, Kristina
Dacquias, Marivic
Dada-an, Arlene
Depayso, Maribel
Eniaca, Bernadette
Gamongan, Cherry Lynne
Igo, Mely
Kitongan, Mildred
Lachica, Ann Sharonna
Lagman, Maryjane
Langpuyas, Richel
Ledsey, Wilda
Lee, Jennifer
Lubrica, Rosalie
Pakipac, Maggie
Palgue, Armalyn
Pio, Judith
Rivera, Ofelia
Talignad, Judy-Ann
Tagtag, Junalyn
Teofilo, Gemma
Ticguingan, Rose
Valentin, Noemi
Villena, Ginalyn
Walang, Dina
Willy, Grace
 
 
LESIO MHAR P. GAO-AY
 
www.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.ws
Glittery texts by bigoo.ws

Advertisement
 
MHAR'S YAHOO SEARCH ENGINE
 
Site search Web search

powered by FreeFind
OFFICE LOCATION
 
LIBRARY SERVICES
San Alfonso High School
2622 Sabangan
Mountain Province
Philippines
CONTACT INFORMATION
 
EMAIL ADDRESS
lesiomhar@yahoo.com.ph
lesiomhar@gmail.com
sanalfonso@yahoo.com

WEBSITES
http://www.lesiomhar.site88.net
http://www.lesiomhar.page.tl
http://www.lesiomhar.multiply.com

Cellular Phone
09185452554

Chikka Messenger
277639216012404

Yahoo Messenger
lesiomhar@yahoo.com.ph
wencerkeith@yahoo.com
 
Today, there have been 37 visitors (63 hits) on this page!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Thank You for Visiting