Immaculate Heart High School

Masterlist 
My Students 
(Immaculate Heart High School - Natonin, Mountain Province)
Inclusive Dates: 1997 - 2000

            Fourth Year: Sampaguita  1997 – 1998)
                Amsia, Cheng G.
                Anao, Roger B.
                Ayeona, Daryl M.
                Balonggay, Jesus A. – Honor Student
                Balonggay, Steve T. – Honor Student
                Caramto, Bronson C.
                Ewangan, Cecilio Jr. B – Salutatorian
                Lang-ayan, Cornelio Jr G. – Honor Student/Leadership Awardee
                Lausan, Michael L.
                Liwanen, Romel A.
                Lumichao, Charles L.
                Lumines, Leonardo B.
                Nakihid, Miller P.
                Nasudman, Johnny F.
                Peralta, Madrigal G.
                Sagsago, Frederick S.
                Tomrayen, Nory
                Wayaway, Marlon L.
                Afingwan, Antoinette S. – Valedictorian/Math Awardee
                Amangyen, Rhodora T.
                Baliling, Jeolyn B.
                Baltazar, Florivie D.
                Basiwal, Maricel T.
                Catagan, Amabelle W. - Honor Student
                Chang-awen, Rabyn N.
                Filangen, Cremina N. – Honor Student
                Galing, Lylanie L.
                Gumatay, Jocelyn A.
                Lausan, Ana Marie V. – Honor Student - Citation for Academic Excellence / Science Awardee
                Longatan, Loida B.
                Malanta, Racquel A.
                Mangolinchao, Desilina S.
                Marcelo, Daisy B. 
                Onsat, Joyce A.
                Pecision, Joanne Olive B. – Honor Student
                Pokling, Joy L.
                Puyao, Annie P.
                Rafael, Djarma Anastacia B. – 1st Hon Mention
                Sumcad, Ebony D. – Honor Student
                Tigcangay, Lefa M.
 
                Fourth Year: Sunflower (SY 1997-1998)
                Alubong, Misala B.
                Ayog, Norberto C.
                Bagoyboy, Roger B.
                Banawa, Gerson M. – Honor Student
                Binalay, Demosthenes M.
                Bucatan, Christopher L.
                Chumilang, Darwin N.
                Dangilan, Aristotle G. – Honor Student
                Dangilan, Daniel O.
                Fiaroque, Chikito O.
                Fora-ay, Jonathan S.
                Galdayen, Newell L.
                Gomarcho, Rodel M.
                Lapasen, Morren L.
                Manfalang, Federico M.
                Nayassang, Orson L.
                Oyang-o, Victor C.
                Amiling, Rachel M.
                Annoque, Jane P.
                Balitti, Junia W.
                Bananao, Analou G.
                Batnag, Bethsheba B.
                Bucalan, Valeriana S.
                Chang-awen, Romelia T.
                Chinayog, Narcisa P.
                Chuparan, Eden L.
                Damayan, Novelina L.
                De Leon, Daisy M.
                Dimmapah, Marceline S.
                Gubyang, Laura E.
                Komicho, Daisy Mae L. – Honor Student
                Limangan, Minerva F.
                Mangawit, Mildred B.
                Mataag, Mary A.
                Mataag, Perlie A.
                Napehew, Gina B.
                Panit, Regina N.
                Parongpong, Lyna C. – Honor Student
                Timmangao, Annie Naila B.
                Wansi, Julie C.
 
             Fourth Year: Violet Section ( SY 1998-1999)
                Amiling, Rhyan M.
                Asimao, Severino M.
                Baguingan, Clarence A.
                Bahiyan, Marcelo Jr. A.
                Balonggay, Moises Jr. A.
                Balwagay, Melchor S.
                Caison, Florencio F.
                Gamonnac, Roy M.
                Geneta, Rodrigo P.
                Gubyang, Powel E.
                Latiga, Jerry L.
                Legumnio, Jolito A.
                Liwanen, Ide A.
                Madugay, Roland G.
                Panot, Bonifacio C.
                Tigcangay, Jason L.
                Toingna, Abelino S.
                Wadwadan, Brainald T. – Salutatorian
                Alinao, Mila G.
                Ambohnon, Jemma D.
                Atitiw, Alicia L.
                Ayeona, Melody M.
                Baleo-ang, Maribeth C. – Honor Student
                Benmogas, Lyn S.
                Caramto, Donna C. – Honor Student
                Carchingen, Sylvia P.
                Chaowan, Julie O.
                Chumanao, Phoebe M.
                Cotingue, Juraldine F.
                Dangilan, Vestal G. – 1st Hon Mention
                Decoran, Menjie D.
                Dogwe, Melanie T.
                Eway, Agustina L.
                Fagyan, Lenie L.
                Fiangachen, Jayfe F.
                Lumines, Minerva Amor C. – Honor Student/Science Awardee
                Ma-anao, Monica B.
                Milad, Grace B. – 2nd Hon Mention
                Nabunat, Girlie C. – 3rd Hon Mention
                Napanggid, Salvacion M.
                Nasarao, Meronia P.
                Onsat, Bertha A.
                Pangod, Vivien S.
                Sinumrag, Judylyn O.
                Tamang, Bernadeth F. – Valedictorian/Leadership Awardee
                Timmangao, Laila C.       
 
                Fourth Year: Yellow Section ( 1998-1999)
                Amiling, Ricardo Jr. M.
                Asimao, Ronaldo B.
                Bagoyboy, Adamson L.
                Bagsao, Moore G.
                Baguilat, Lawrence P.
                Bagwan, Romeo
                Banawa, Frayn M. – Honor Student
                Binwag, Crispin L.
                Cofangot, Lowellyne M.
                Fiangachen, Denver C.
                Gayuchan, Victor Jr. L.
                Latiga, Jimmy L.
                Lobbonan, Dizon M.
                Lucas, Astrobal J.
                Lumiuan, Paterno Jr. P.
                Maquiwe, Bonbon L.
                Na-ayao, Ronie E.
                Salwagan, Rey L.
                Adhayon, Cristel L.
                Amsia, Amelyn G. – Honor Student
                Angalao, Geraldine A.
                Bacwadang, Dolores L.
                Baguinit, Maricel L. – Honor Student
                Bakidan, Mary Jane P.   
                Balao-as, Virginia B.
                Bana-ang, Marites T.
                Cadchan, Jezebel K.
                Corapan, Bessie O.
                Dayag, Sanilyn Marie C.
                Diasen, Marjorie F.
                Dogwe, Nathalie T.
                Gumatay, Melanie A. – Honor Student
                Kiswong, Jimlie M.
                Lapawen, Ruth C.
                Maanchang, Marciana L. – Honor Student
                Malanta, Ruth A.
                Manggayo, Analyn L.
                Pakinkin, Leni-Ann G.
                Tigcangay, Mardy Mae L.
                Tuba-ang, Jeah S. – Honor Student
                Villarba, Bangie P.
                Wakiyen, Fely N.
 
                Fourth Year: (SY 1999-2000)
                Alubong, Cristobal B.
                Ayungo, Theodorick K. – Valedictorian/Leadership Awardee
                Bandod, Arnold F.
                Banggawan, Placido Jr. N.
                Bangloy, Roderick F.
                Busway, Charly B.
                Cadchan, Jeriel K.
                Caison, Austin F.
                Chumilang, Didgie N.
                Corapan, Biller O.
                Corapan, Rolly L.
                Damayan, Frank L.
                Gawayen, Paul
                Kihel, Tirso A.
                Lamfayong, Rico A.
                Magangat, Stephen C. – Honor Student
                Magranga, Roldan S.
                Manalay, Marvin B.
                Manfalang, Jojo M.
                Maquiwe, Merando L.
                Napehew, Helton B.
                Nayas-sang, Rayan L.
                Salang-ey, Romy P.
                Sumipit, Jessie C.
                Tarnate, Foilan Lee T. – Honor Student
                Wailan, Arnel S.
                Afingwan, Aurora S.
                Alubong, Genevieve T.
                Amangyen, Veronica A.
                Angsofian, Grace A.
                Baggay, Bernalyn D.
                Baguingan, Ofelia Mae A.
                Balonggay, Carol A. – Salutatorian
                Basilan, Djerine M.
                Binalay, Liza Granie M.
                Binwag, Ofelia C.
                Cacho, Lorna C.
                Chalinat, Prescella M.
                Chinyona, Rosalie D.
                Chumawin, Loree Anne W.
                Fiangachen, Karen C.
                For-og, Shirley
                Galing, Rudylyn L.
                Legemna, Myra B.
                Lucas, Zuraida C.
                Lumines, Eufemia B.
                Lumines, Fedelyne S. –Honor Student
                Maanchang, Jerryl C.
                Mangranga, Jessica S. –Honor Student
                Magranga, Michelle – 1st Hon Mention
                Magranga, Vevegay M.
                Malwagay, Maria A.
                Mana-at, Melanie C.
                Marcelo, Regina B.
                Mataag, Ammie Ann A.
                Napanoy, Angeline B. –Honor Student
                Nayas-sang, Janette G.
                Panit, Freda N. 2nd Hon Mention/Mathematics Awardee
                Pilay, Laila M. –Honor Student
                Polig, Vanessa W. – Honor Student/Science Awardee
                Sacang, Estifania L.
                Sagofian, Joyce F.
                Timmangao, Lea B.
 
                Third Year: Orange Section (SY 1999-2000)
                Ajochay, Janon M.
                Amangyen, Marcelino Jr. A
                Bagoyboy, Yves B.
                Baguilat, Paul Jr. I.
                Bayuda, Henry B.
                Bucalan, Rigie M.
                Caison, Singson F.
                Legemna, Rey B.
                Maspilan, Joefrey S.
                Nasarao, Bernie P.
                Nasuchod, Rene P.
                Onsat, Joel M.
                Pokling, Jeff L.
                Tigcangay, Alladin L.
                Wadwadan, Dan T.
                Abbacan, Flordelina F.
                Alubong, Femla B. – Honor Student
                Bandod, Analyn F. –Honor Student
                Batnag, Christina B.
                Chorpangan, Dolia L.
                Cotingue, Sofia F.
                Dangilan, Gaysapril G.
                Doclis, Myla S.
                Fagyan, Zoraida L.
                Lucas, Melcie Grace M.
                Malingay, Rhea Joy C. –Honor Student
                Manalo Jeandel N.
                Manao, Jerilee R.
                Mangawit, Sonia B.
                Ngaya-an, Velynda R.
                Parongpong, Maribel C.
                Polig, Racquel G.
                Polig, Valissa Grace W. –Honor Student
                Patria, Suminar A. – Honor Student
                Tandoc, Marissa M.
 
                Third Year: Red Section (SY 1999-2000)
                Ananayo, Deo Ghisleen M.
                Banggawan, Julius N.
                Chorpangan, Nestor L.
                Cobsilen, Mark C.
                Gomarcho, Marlon M.
                Gumatay, Jonathan
                Hangdaan, Moises K.
                Lamfayong, Diego P.
                Latiga, Dennis L.
                Medrano, Joe S. -2nd Hon Mention
                Milad, Nicolai B.
                Ognod, Sandy T.
                Saleo-an, Joe T.
                Tumbali, Vinson I.
                Banawa, Novelyn M. -First in Excellence
                Basilan, Samantha Joy R. Honor Student
                Bucalan Gina S.
                Canao, Shenibel B.
                Chalinat, Revina M.
                Damayan, Mary Grace L. – 1st hon Mention
                Dayag, Sandra C. – Honor Student
                Fontanilla, Shiena Kristyn D. – 2nd in Excellence
                Galingan, Ronalyn T.
                Insong, Judith B.
                Lamberto, Ryan L. – 3rd Hon Mention
                Lumines, Honelyn M.
                Lumines, Mary Joy T.
                Magranga, Annisyl M. –Honor Student
                Pakinkin, Nenita C.
                Panit, Marielyn N.
                Shook, Melissa L.
                Sogan, Arrianne Crizelda D. – Honor Student
                Torres, Leshia Reshyl C.
 
                Second Year: Green Section (SY 1999 – 2000)
                Ayeona, Joeland M.
                Bagsao, Jones G.
                Balitti, Saldivar W.
                Bucalan, Roy M.
                Bucasan, Howard Andrew P.
                Cafongtan, Johnwell W.
                Cobebe, Domingo Jr. T.
                Cofangot, Jessie M.
                Dontogan, Jonald N.
                Lamfayong, Loyd A.
                Liwanen, Julius S.
                Magangat, Timothy C.
                Magno, Bienvenido C.
                Pangod, Dominador Jr. S.
                Pinaching, Vincent F. – 2nd Hon Mention
                Quela, Jonathan D.
                Agagon, Babilyne G. – First in Excellence
                Ayungo, Pauline Grace K. – 1st Hon Mention
                Baguilat, Carolie Kristie L.
                Baguingan, Rosanna N.
                Banasan, Julie Ann D.
                Dalayday, Grena D.
                Fagyan, Lenie T.
                Fangonon, Noreen W. – Second in Excellence
                Galingan, Gillian Rose F.
                Gapayan, Gladys S.
                Kiswong, Magie
                Lanuza, Charilyn O.
                Lay-yagan, Roelyn C.
                Lucas, Beverly M.
                Manggayo, Agusta A.
                Maquiwe, Jeralyn C.
                Napanguid, Jema M.
                Pacyod, Joyce W.
                Pasong, Jeryl C.
Puyao, Nelly Joy M.
                Reyes, Maria Christine N.
                Sogan, Corybeth T.
                Torres, Leila Rhea C.
                Wandagan, Noelle Angeli L.
 
                Second Year: Gray Section ( Sy 1999-2000)
                Ammogao, Reymund B.
                Ayog, Bernardo L.
                Bacwadang, Brian L.
                Bartac, Aaron C.
                Bravo, Gray P.
                Confangot, Simeon Jr. M.
                Dangpos, Reniel S.
                Fucao, Roland C.
                Lapasen, Robert L.
                Malwagay, Romel A.
                Maquiwe, Rawlin R.
                Marongoy, Ian o.
                Medrano, Jay-R S.
                Nakihid, Wilter P.
                Napanoy, Jay B. – Honor Student
                Paleg, Jason F.
                Saking, Benzie L.
                Singel, Gabriel M.
                Amangyen, Margaret A.
                Amsia, Cristle G. – Honor Student
                Bana-ang, Mary Ann T.
                Bullod, Marjorie A.
                Cadchan, beverlyn K.
                Chinyuna, Renelyn D.
                Dalayday, Arlean T.
                Dawigoy, Joan I.
                Dogwe, Marifi T.
                Gayuchan, Judith B.
                Gayuchan, Pheobe L.
                Kumanab, Chanda F.
                Lamberto, Lainy T.
                Lammagan, Cristalyn M.
                Lumines, Prodevina S,
                Mamilig, Jhoana Sol E. – Honor Student
                Manggayo, Norma L.
                Nasarao, Belia A.
                Oyang-o, Abegail M.
                Pinoy-an, Jinalyn A.
                Saleo-an, Merlyn T.
                Sales, Shylla C.
                Tany, Lilibeth P.
                Tigcangay, Reyna Lyn M.
                Tinaynan, Everlita P.
                Tomrayen, Lelibeth C.
 
                First Year: Blue (SY 1999-2000)
                Banawa, Moises Jr M. –Honor Student
                Batnag, Erwin S. – Honor Student
                Barvo, Fitzgerald P.
                Cutig, Rocky M.
                Dontogan, Brian
Gayuchan, Michael B.
                Latiga, Jaime Jr. L.
                Ligtinen, Lucky Chester B. –First in Excellence
                Manao, Johnray R.
                Manfalang, Rolan M.
                Ramos, Gary P.
                Sogan, Benson O.
                Taluyan, Morales M.
                Ticgongan, Martin T.
                Tid-ang, Julius N.
                Wansi, Andres D.
                Agustin, Jula M.
                Arzadon, Sharon C.
                Asuncion, Perlita B.
                Bakidan, Manilyn T.
                Balonggay, Sherry A.
                Briones, Melody L.
                Chumilang, Daphnie N.
                Corapan, Bethsie O. –Honor Student
                Forayang, Charrolyn M.
                Lamfayong, Gina A.
                Lang-ayan, Marichel K.
                Limangan, Amilyn N.
                Liwanen, Rhea A.
                Magno, May M.
                Malanta, Rosana A. –Honor Student
                Mangatam, Florenda S.
                Maquiwe, Jocel L.
                Pecision, Nenil Gretchen B.
                Pinaching, Analin B.
                Pocrao, Lyn S.
                Sales, Sheryl C.
                Saliw-an, Leni L.
                Vida, France Irish B. –Honor Student
                Wansi, Muriel D.
 
                First Year: Brown Section (SY 1999-2000)
                Abbacan, Frederick F.
                Afingwan, Albano Jr S
                Aguirre, Ken T.
                Apaling, Zendrick A.
                Aroyao, Melren T.
                Basbasan, Kenner M. –Honor Student
                Bulayungan, Jake B.
                Dayag, Santiago Jr C.
                Fangonon, Aron B.
                Forayang, Alfredo Jr M.
                Lay-yagan, Saulyn A.
                Limangan, Jup C.
                Lucas, Dexter M.
                Maanchang, Julio Jr C.
                Nakihid, Glenn P.
                Amiling, Revilyn M.
                Ayungo, Melanie C. -2nd in Excellence
                Balao-as, Daryl B.
                Bana-ang, Novalin T.
                Bananao, Yvette G.
                Bandod, Analza F.
                Basiwal, Joynalyn B.
                Bayowan, Jojie L.
                Caramto, Shermaine C. -1st Hon Mention
                Cutig, Doriene C.
                Diawan, Joan Marie N.
                Edcahamag, Diana Rose M.
                Fiangachen, Janice C.
                For-og, Sherile A. –Honor Student
                Galingan, Jessica T. –Honor Student
                Gawayen, Mirasol A.
                Insong, Jonalyn M.
                Lamong, Lenielyn E.
                Lutwachen, Lolita O.
                Manaat, Manilyn A.
                Mangawit, Hazzel Meshel D.
                Peralta, Emily G.
                Seb-oton, Sheryll U.
                Suminar, Ruth A.
LESIO MHAR P. GAO-AY
 
www.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.wswww.bigoo.ws
Glittery texts by bigoo.ws

Advertisement
 
MHAR'S YAHOO SEARCH ENGINE
 
Site search Web search

powered by FreeFind
OFFICE LOCATION
 
LIBRARY SERVICES
San Alfonso High School
2622 Sabangan
Mountain Province
Philippines
CONTACT INFORMATION
 
EMAIL ADDRESS
lesiomhar@yahoo.com.ph
lesiomhar@gmail.com
sanalfonso@yahoo.com

WEBSITES
http://www.lesiomhar.site88.net
http://www.lesiomhar.page.tl
http://www.lesiomhar.multiply.com

Cellular Phone
09185452554

Chikka Messenger
277639216012404

Yahoo Messenger
lesiomhar@yahoo.com.ph
wencerkeith@yahoo.com
 
Today, there have been 36 visitors (60 hits) on this page!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Thank You for Visiting